Basket [ 0 items ]

Electrical equipment, domotics, videosurveillance, alarm and security

Leave a comment on the product: GBIC Allied Telesis AT-G8 - 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN
Email address:
Did you find the product you are looking for? no
The information on the card are sufficient? no
Do you think that the price is right? no
Comment:
Enter the result of the sum of 4 and 6:
GBIC Allied Telesis AT-G8 - 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN

leave a comment
call us
tel: +39.02.67101036
skype: domuswire
share:

order product

GBIC Allied Telesis AT-G8 - 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN

code :  Allied Telesis AT-G8LX10
unit price :  461.03 € (VAT included)
 (Allied Telesis)


Informazioni dettagliate
Informazioni generali
Produttore: Allied Telesis, Inc
Codice produttore: AT-G8LX10
Sito web produttore: www.alliedtelesis.it
Marca: Allied Telesis
Serie prodotto: AT-G8
Modello prodotto: AT-G8
Modello: AT-G8 GBIC
Tipo prodotto: GBIC
Informazioni tecniche
Modo d'uso: Rete dati
Interfacce/porte
Interfacce/porte: 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN
Interfacce/dettagli porte: 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX Full-duplex LAN
Formato e prestazioni
Accessori connettività: 9 µm Single-mode Fibra 1000Base-LX
Supporto a distanza: 10 km 9 µm Fibra
Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Caratteristiche fisiche
Dimensioni: 25,4 mm Altezza x 184,0 mm Larghezza x 241,0 mm Profondità
Peso (approssimativo): 22,7 g



availabile in days : 5

order product
View all products in category Transceivers
View all offers of brand Allied Telesis
 
 Related products

SFP Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Price: 468.04 euro   

SFP Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Price: 638.51 euro   

SFP (mini-GBIC) Allied Telesis AT-SPEX - 1 x 1000Base-X
Price: 331.00 euro   

SFP (mini-GBIC) Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Price: 523.83 euro   

SFP (mini-GBIC) Allied Telesis AT-SPSX - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Price: 257.57 euro   

SFP (mini-GBIC) Allied Telesis AT-SPTX - 1 x 1000Base-T
Price: 244.87 euro